| Condos at Waterside Condominiums141 Main St, Racine, WI.
| Racine Condos @ Waterside CondominiumsWaterside Condominiums was built in 2007 and holds 23 condos. Features include: Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Exercise Room, Near Public Transit, Security. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Central Air, Forced Air. Search all condos for sale at Waterside Condominiums below:
|
Click the column titles to sort.

Condos sold at Waterside Condominiums in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-02-20 |
420 |
$170,000 |
1 |
1 |
976 sqft |
$174 per sqft |
| 2026-02-13 |
422 |
$200,000 |
1 |
1 |
1,189 sqft |
$168 per sqft |
| 2026-02-12 |
430 |
$219,900 |
1 |
1 |
996 sqft |
$221 per sqft |
| 2025-05-23 |
410 |
$190,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,157 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2024-08-12 |
409 |
$180,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,230 sqft |
$146 per sqft |
| 2024-07-29 |
412 |
$190,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,164 sqft |
$163 per sqft |
| 2024-07-19 |
408 |
$190,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,158 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2024-01-08 |
417 |
$239,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,773 sqft |
$135 per sqft |
| Directions: Downtown Racine on the corner of State & Main Streets |

Search All Racine WI Condos for sale
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|