|
Glendale WI condos for sale.

| There are 9 Condos for sale in Glendale WI.Showing Glendale condos listed for sale:
|
Click the column titles to sort.
| Condo | # Beds | # Baths | List Price | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | Link | Windsor Place 204 6575 N Green Bay, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 2 | $139,900 | 1,490 | $94 | View Listing With Offer | Windsor Place 211 6565 N Green Bay, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 2 | $218,000 | 1,120 | $195 | View Listing | Glendale Lakes 319 1600 W Green Tree, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 2 | $249,900 | 1,172 | $213 | View Listing With Offer | Manchester Village 165 2470 W Good Hope, Glendale, WI. | 1 | 1 | $119,900 | 735 | $163 | View Listing | Manchester Village #201 2150 W Good Hope, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 2 | $149,900 | 1,153 | $130 | View Listing With Offer | Glendale Lakes Condominiums 202 1600 W Green Tree, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 2 | $245,000 | 1,172 | $209 | View Listing | Glenwood Condominiums 210 2101 W Good Hope, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 3 | $224,900 | 1,543 | $146 | View Listing | Nicolet Parc 74 500 W Bender, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 2 | $249,000 | 1,215 | $205 | View Listing With Offer | Glendale Lakes 225 1600 W Green Tree, Glendale, WI. | 2 | 2 | $249,900 | 1,172 | $213 | View Listing |
Condos sold in Glendale WI in the past 18 months: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Condo | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-05-11 |
Manchester Village 117 |
$112,900 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$154 per sqft |
| 2026-04-24 |
Manchester Village 340 |
$121,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$165 per sqft |
| 2026-04-16 |
Nicolet Parc 27 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,451 sqft |
$169 per sqft |
| 2026-04-15 |
Glendale Lakes 302 |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$222 per sqft |
| 2026-04-09 |
Glen Pointe Condominium 4 |
$436,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,910 sqft |
$229 per sqft |
| 2026-04-03 |
Glenview 212 |
$210,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,500 sqft |
$140 per sqft |
| 2026-04-01 |
Manchester Village 47 |
$203,000 |
2 |
1 |
1,400 sqft |
$145 per sqft |
| 2026-03-20 |
Manchester Village 156 |
$114,900 |
1 |
1 |
750 sqft |
$153 per sqft |
| 2026-03-06 |
Glendale Lakes A 101 |
$219,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,246 sqft |
$176 per sqft |
| 2026-02-27 |
Manchester Village 25 |
$157,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,062 sqft |
$148 per sqft |
| 2026-02-27 |
Green Tree Lake Estates 310 |
$140,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,144 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2026-02-27 |
Glendale Lakes 118 |
$239,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,247 sqft |
$192 per sqft |
| 2026-02-24 |
Glendale Lakes 233 |
$247,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$211 per sqft |
| 2026-02-06 |
Nicolet Parc 46 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,260 sqft |
$194 per sqft |
| 2026-01-07 |
Nicolet Parc Condominiums Assoc. 96 |
$257,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,260 sqft |
$204 per sqft |
| 2025-12-12 |
Glendale Lakes 314 |
$259,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,246 sqft |
$209 per sqft |
| 2025-12-03 |
Green Tree Lake Estates 208 |
$130,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,216 sqft |
$107 per sqft |
| 2025-12-02 |
Windsor Place 211 |
$158,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,210 sqft |
$131 per sqft |
| 2025-11-14 |
Windsor Place 102 |
$168,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,050 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2025-11-06 |
Green Tree Lake Estates 304 |
$178,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,297 sqft |
$137 per sqft |
| 2025-11-03 |
Manchester Village 115 |
$135,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,177 sqft |
$115 per sqft |
| 2025-10-24 |
Riverdale 207 |
$270,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,770 sqft |
$153 per sqft |
| 2025-10-14 |
Manchester Village 310 |
$131,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,125 sqft |
$116 per sqft |
| 2025-10-06 |
Windsor Place 210 |
$175,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$156 per sqft |
| 2025-09-19 |
Manchester Village 125 |
$148,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,153 sqft |
$129 per sqft |
| 2025-09-18 |
Windsor Place 112 |
$175,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,465 sqft |
$119 per sqft |
| 2025-09-02 |
Windsor Place 206 |
$170,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$152 per sqft |
| 2025-08-29 |
Glendale Lakes A 322 |
$215,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$183 per sqft |
| 2025-08-29 |
Glendale Lakes 130 |
$185,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,151 sqft |
$161 per sqft |
| 2025-08-22 |
Manchester Village 21 |
$140,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,062 sqft |
$132 per sqft |
| 2025-08-21 |
Glenview 202 |
$135,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,180 sqft |
$114 per sqft |
| 2025-08-14 |
Glendale Lakes 309, 311 |
$350,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,500 sqft |
$140 per sqft |
| 2025-08-13 |
Manchester Village 262 |
$146,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$130 per sqft |
| 2025-08-05 |
Green Tree Lake Estates 106 |
$148,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,297 sqft |
$114 per sqft |
| 2025-07-29 |
Green Tree Lakes Estates 204 |
$160,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,297 sqft |
$123 per sqft |
| 2025-07-25 |
Manchester Village 242 |
$90,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2025-07-21 |
Windsor Place 106 |
$173,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$155 per sqft |
| 2025-07-21 |
Manchester Village 129 |
$95,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$129 per sqft |
| 2025-07-18 |
Manchester Village 156 |
$115,000 |
1 |
1 |
750 sqft |
$153 per sqft |
| 2025-07-11 |
Manchester Village 270 |
$144,001 |
2 |
2 |
1,125 sqft |
$128 per sqft |
| 2025-06-27 |
Julen Condos F |
$160,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,210 sqft |
$132 per sqft |
| 2025-06-18 |
Manchester Village 127 |
$141,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,177 sqft |
$120 per sqft |
| 2025-06-13 |
Manchester Village 128 |
$102,500 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$139 per sqft |
| 2025-06-13 |
Manchester Village 247 |
$145,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$129 per sqft |
| 2025-06-13 |
Nicolet Park Condominium Assoc 44 |
$252,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,215 sqft |
$207 per sqft |
| 2025-06-13 |
Windsor Place 101 |
$186,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,050 sqft |
$177 per sqft |
| 2025-06-09 |
Glen Pointe 9 |
$399,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,910 sqft |
$209 per sqft |
| 2025-06-06 |
Windsor Place 109 |
$179,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,050 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2025-05-30 |
Manchester Village 317 |
$99,900 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$136 per sqft |
| 2025-05-29 |
Brantwood Condominium Homes A |
$135,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,170 sqft |
$115 per sqft |
| 2025-05-29 |
Glendale Lakes 135 |
$240,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,247 sqft |
$192 per sqft |
| 2025-05-23 |
Glenwood 211 |
$162,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,160 sqft |
$140 per sqft |
| 2025-05-20 |
Glenwood Condominium 112 |
$137,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2025-05-15 |
Windsor Place 208 |
$179,200 |
2 |
2 |
1,490 sqft |
$120 per sqft |
| 2025-05-09 |
Manchester Village 366 |
$90,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2025-05-07 |
Manchester Village 330 |
$91,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$124 per sqft |
| 2025-05-05 |
Manchester Village 4 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,369 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2025-04-04 |
Glen Point II 2 |
$363,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,955 sqft |
$186 per sqft |
| 2025-04-01 |
Manchester Village 263 |
$120,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,177 sqft |
$102 per sqft |
| 2025-03-07 |
Manchester Village 145 |
$105,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$143 per sqft |
| 2025-03-07 |
Nicolet Parc 24 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,260 sqft |
$194 per sqft |
| 2025-02-19 |
Windsor Place 108 |
$178,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,050 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2025-02-14 |
Glenview 108 |
$180,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,260 sqft |
$143 per sqft |
| 2025-01-31 |
Glendale Lakes Condominium 107 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$192 per sqft |
| 2025-01-27 |
Glenview 110 |
$225,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,520 sqft |
$148 per sqft |
| 2024-12-30 |
Green Tree Lake Estates Condominium 301 |
$142,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,140 sqft |
$125 per sqft |
| 2024-12-19 |
Manchester Village 8 |
$152,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,369 sqft |
$111 per sqft |
| 2024-12-19 |
Glenwood Condomnium 102 |
$146,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,232 sqft |
$119 per sqft |
| 2024-12-18 |
Manchester Village 137 |
$137,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,153 sqft |
$119 per sqft |
| 2024-12-18 |
Manchester Village 53 |
$135,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,062 sqft |
$127 per sqft |
| 2024-12-12 |
Manchester Village 161 |
$140,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,153 sqft |
$121 per sqft |
| 2024-11-27 |
Green Tree Lakes Estates 102 |
$185,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,216 sqft |
$152 per sqft |
| 2024-11-19 |
Manchester Village 48 |
$185,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,369 sqft |
$135 per sqft |
| 2024-10-10 |
Glendale Lakes 214 |
$215,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,177 sqft |
$183 per sqft |
| 2024-10-07 |
Manchester Village 14 |
$158,800 |
2 |
2 |
1,062 sqft |
$150 per sqft |
| 2024-10-01 |
Glendale Lakes 202 |
$205,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$175 per sqft |
| 2024-10-01 |
Mill Gardens Condominium - Glendale F |
$130,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,470 sqft |
$88 per sqft |
| 2024-09-27 |
Glenview Condominium 209 |
$145,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,260 sqft |
$115 per sqft |
| 2024-08-30 |
Green Tree Lakes Estates 205 |
$171,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,463 sqft |
$117 per sqft |
| 2024-08-30 |
Nicolet Parc 45 |
$272,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,407 sqft |
$193 per sqft |
| 2024-08-28 |
Brantwood Condiminum Homes D |
$165,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,125 sqft |
$147 per sqft |
| 2024-08-23 |
Brantwood Condominium Homes C |
$130,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,175 sqft |
$111 per sqft |
| 2024-08-14 |
Glendale Lakes Condominium B 130 |
$180,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,151 sqft |
$156 per sqft |
| 2024-08-12 |
Manchester Village 154 |
$94,900 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$129 per sqft |
| 2024-07-31 |
Glen Pointe Condos 1 |
$462,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,910 sqft |
$242 per sqft |
| 2024-07-17 |
Manchester Village 243 |
$125,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2024-07-15 |
Manchester Village 6 |
$153,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,062 sqft |
$144 per sqft |
| 2024-07-15 |
Green Tree Lakes Estates 102 |
$65,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,216 sqft |
$53 per sqft |
| 2024-06-24 |
Glendale Lakes 122 |
$190,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$162 per sqft |
| 2024-06-21 |
Manchester Village 267 |
$120,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$163 per sqft |
| 2024-06-17 |
Windsor Place 205 |
$182,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,490 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2024-05-31 |
Glendale Lakes 109 |
$180,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,151 sqft |
$156 per sqft |
| 2024-05-30 |
Green Tree Lake Estates 209 |
$142,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,216 sqft |
$117 per sqft |
| 2024-05-24 |
Manchester Village 213 |
$145,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,153 sqft |
$126 per sqft |
| 2024-05-15 |
Nicolet Parc 87 |
$205,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,451 sqft |
$141 per sqft |
| 2024-05-10 |
Nicolet Parc 102 |
$275,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,300 sqft |
$212 per sqft |
| 2024-05-07 |
Manchester Village 118 |
$62,500 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$85 per sqft |
| 2024-04-30 |
Nicolet Parc 50 |
$239,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,260 sqft |
$190 per sqft |
| 2024-04-18 |
Glendale Lakes 306 |
$228,874 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$195 per sqft |
| 2024-04-12 |
Nicolet Parc 106 |
$280,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,396 sqft |
$201 per sqft |
| 2024-04-08 |
Nicolet Parc 92 |
$230,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,451 sqft |
$159 per sqft |
| 2024-04-05 |
Manchester Village 168 |
$125,000 |
1 |
1 |
750 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2024-04-01 |
Glen Point I |
$400,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,910 sqft |
$209 per sqft |
| 2024-03-27 |
GLENWOOD CONDOMINIUM 104 |
$135,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,220 sqft |
$111 per sqft |
| 2024-02-29 |
Manchester Village 125 |
$142,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,153 sqft |
$123 per sqft |
| 2024-02-12 |
Manchester Village 250 |
$127,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$114 per sqft |
| 2024-01-26 |
Windsor Place 110 |
$173,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$154 per sqft |
| 2024-01-16 |
Windsor Place 108 |
$150,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,050 sqft |
$143 per sqft |
| 2023-12-22 |
Glenwood Condominium 210 |
$165,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,543 sqft |
$107 per sqft |
| 2023-12-18 |
Glendale Lakes 112 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$192 per sqft |
| 2023-11-29 |
Manchester Village 209 |
$125,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2023-11-27 |
Nicolet Parc 77 |
$180,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,451 sqft |
$124 per sqft |
| 2023-11-21 |
Manchester Village 11 |
$190,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,369 sqft |
$139 per sqft |
| 2023-11-17 |
Nicolet Parc 11 |
$200,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,451 sqft |
$138 per sqft |
| 2023-11-15 |
North Port Village 105 |
$90,000 |
1 |
1 |
671 sqft |
$134 per sqft |
| 2023-10-26 |
Glendale Lakes 308 |
$214,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$183 per sqft |
| 2023-10-16 |
Village Manchester 12 |
$185,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,369 sqft |
$135 per sqft |
| 2023-09-14 |
Manchester Village 102 |
$127,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$113 per sqft |
| 2023-08-31 |
Manchester Village 103 |
$120,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,177 sqft |
$102 per sqft |
| 2023-08-25 |
Manchester Village 339 |
$125,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,177 sqft |
$106 per sqft |
| 2023-08-24 |
Manchester Village 153 |
$112,500 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$153 per sqft |
| 2023-08-17 |
Glendale Lakes 219 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$192 per sqft |
| 2023-08-14 |
Glenview Condominiums 206 |
$175,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,260 sqft |
$139 per sqft |
| 2023-08-01 |
Glendale Lakes 205 |
$197,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$168 per sqft |
| 2023-07-28 |
North Port Village 113 |
$135,000 |
2 |
1 |
1,077 sqft |
$125 per sqft |
| 2023-07-26 |
Manchester Village 311 |
$120,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$107 per sqft |
| 2023-07-21 |
Nicolet Parc 47 |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,451 sqft |
$179 per sqft |
| 2023-07-11 |
Manchester Village 234 |
$125,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,125 sqft |
$111 per sqft |
| 2023-06-30 |
Manchester Village 140 |
$105,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$143 per sqft |
| 2023-06-29 |
Glendale Lakes 105 |
$200,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2023-06-21 |
Windsor Place 101 |
$177,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,480 sqft |
$120 per sqft |
| 2023-06-09 |
Nicolet Parc 117 |
$270,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,681 sqft |
$161 per sqft |
| 2023-06-09 |
Manchester Village 323 |
$130,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$116 per sqft |
| 2023-06-01 |
Manchester Village 243 |
$103,000 |
1 |
1 |
735 sqft |
$140 per sqft |
| 2023-05-25 |
Glendale Lakes 224 |
$210,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,172 sqft |
$179 per sqft |
Stay
Updated on Milwaukee Condos Join the MLS auto-email list
|
Enter Your E-mail Address
|
| |