|
Cudahy WI condos for sale.

| There are 2 Condos for sale in Cudahy WI. Showing Cudahy condos listed for sale:
|
Click the column titles to sort.
Condos sold in Cudahy WI in the past 18 months: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Condo | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-05-15 |
Walnut Ridge 8 |
$240,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,272 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
| 2026-05-08 |
Crosswinds at the Woods 5 |
$246,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,485 sqft |
$166 per sqft |
| 2026-04-24 |
Somerset Court Condominiums |
$300,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,567 sqft |
$191 per sqft |
| 2026-04-23 |
Creekside East VI 5 |
$180,000 |
1 |
1 |
965 sqft |
$187 per sqft |
| 2026-03-27 |
Crosswinds At The Creek 9 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,206 sqft |
$203 per sqft |
| 2026-02-18 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 97 |
$257,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,513 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2026-02-13 |
Library Square Townhouse Condominiu |
$280,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,898 sqft |
$148 per sqft |
| 2026-02-12 |
Creekside east 3 |
$229,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,240 sqft |
$185 per sqft |
| 2026-01-21 |
Creekside East IV 2 |
$235,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,240 sqft |
$190 per sqft |
| 2025-12-31 |
Cudahy Connection 308 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,450 sqft |
$155 per sqft |
| 2025-12-19 |
Somerset Ct |
$330,000 |
3 |
3 |
2,161 sqft |
$153 per sqft |
| 2025-11-21 |
Grange Court Condominiums |
$209,500 |
3 |
4 |
1,452 sqft |
$144 per sqft |
| 2025-11-14 |
Walnut Ridge #65 |
$350,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,100 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2025-11-07 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 7 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
| 2025-10-29 |
Creekside East I 13 |
$220,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,460 sqft |
$151 per sqft |
| 2025-09-22 |
Creekside West 2 5 |
$220,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,445 sqft |
$152 per sqft |
| 2025-09-18 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 1 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
| 2025-09-15 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 3 |
$259,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,440 sqft |
$180 per sqft |
| 2025-09-02 |
Cudahy Connection |
$178,000 |
1 |
2 |
950 sqft |
$187 per sqft |
| 2025-08-14 |
Creekside West 3 6 |
$234,850 |
2 |
2 |
1,345 sqft |
$175 per sqft |
| 2025-07-31 |
Somerset Court Condominiums |
$275,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,382 sqft |
$199 per sqft |
| 2025-07-31 |
Walnut Ridge 85 |
$240,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,272 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
| 2025-07-07 |
Creekside West 7 8 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,345 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2025-06-27 |
Cudahy connection 204 |
$215,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,425 sqft |
$151 per sqft |
| 2025-06-24 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 88 |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,226 sqft |
$212 per sqft |
| 2025-06-09 |
Donald Ave Association/Creekside B |
$305,711 |
2 |
3 |
1,524 sqft |
$201 per sqft |
| 2025-04-15 |
Crosswinds & Donald 3 |
$230,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,183 sqft |
$194 per sqft |
| 2025-04-07 |
Creekside Condominiums 1 |
$235,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,189 sqft |
$198 per sqft |
| 2025-03-21 |
Donald Ave Association |
$295,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,524 sqft |
$194 per sqft |
| 2025-02-21 |
Cudahy Connection 303 |
$219,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,280 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2025-02-21 |
Crosswinds at the Woods 6 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,485 sqft |
$152 per sqft |
| 2025-02-10 |
Creekside West IV 3 |
$230,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,189 sqft |
$193 per sqft |
| 2025-01-27 |
Creekside East II 3 |
$230,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,240 sqft |
$185 per sqft |
| 2025-01-17 |
Creekside West 7 7 |
$200,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,345 sqft |
$149 per sqft |
| 2025-01-09 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 67 |
$270,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,642 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2025-01-08 |
Crosswinds at the Creek 1 |
$241,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,834 sqft |
$131 per sqft |
| 2024-11-25 |
Creekside East II 1 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,240 sqft |
$181 per sqft |
| 2024-11-15 |
Cross Winds At The Creek 5 |
$252,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,506 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2024-10-29 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 22 |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,272 sqft |
$197 per sqft |
| 2024-10-18 |
Crosswinds at the Woods 7 |
$219,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,485 sqft |
$148 per sqft |
| 2024-10-11 |
Creekside East II 5 |
$235,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,460 sqft |
$161 per sqft |
| 2024-09-20 |
Walnut Ridge 83 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,162 sqft |
$211 per sqft |
| 2024-09-19 |
Walnut Ridge 84 |
$183,000 |
1 |
1 |
871 sqft |
$210 per sqft |
| 2024-09-16 |
Walnut Ridge 89 |
$228,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,262 sqft |
$181 per sqft |
| 2024-09-12 |
Creekside East VI 2 |
$197,000 |
2 |
1 |
1,250 sqft |
$158 per sqft |
| 2024-09-06 |
Creekside East VI 10 |
$212,000 |
2 |
1 |
1,250 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2024-08-28 |
the Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 31 |
$250,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,513 sqft |
$165 per sqft |
| 2024-08-28 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 3 |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,440 sqft |
$177 per sqft |
| 2024-08-23 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 5 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,440 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2024-08-19 |
Creekside East III 9 |
$215,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,240 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2024-08-07 |
Cudahy Connection 302 |
$205,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,425 sqft |
$144 per sqft |
| 2024-07-28 |
Walnut Ridge 82 |
$284,900 |
3 |
2 |
1,513 sqft |
$188 per sqft |
| 2024-07-26 |
Crosswinds At The Woods 2 |
$229,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,200 sqft |
$191 per sqft |
| 2024-07-25 |
Creekside West IV 7 |
$240,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,345 sqft |
$178 per sqft |
| 2024-06-18 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 11 |
$248,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,226 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2024-06-18 |
Poplar Creek III 1 |
$240,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,189 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2024-06-13 |
Walnut Ridge 26 |
$172,000 |
1 |
1 |
852 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2024-06-07 |
Cosswinds of Cudahy 2 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,770 sqft |
$138 per sqft |
| 2024-05-30 |
Crosswinds & Donald Condo Assoc 7 |
$239,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,183 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2024-05-22 |
Library Square Townhouse Condominiu |
$281,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,889 sqft |
$149 per sqft |
| 2024-05-16 |
Woodlands of Cudahy |
$300,000 |
3 |
3 |
1,731 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2024-05-07 |
CREEKSIDE EAST III CONDOMINIUMS 5 |
$243,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,460 sqft |
$166 per sqft |
| 2024-05-03 |
Cudahy Connection 307 |
$160,000 |
1 |
2 |
950 sqft |
$168 per sqft |
| 2024-04-12 |
CrossWinds at the Creek 6 |
$247,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,920 sqft |
$129 per sqft |
| 2024-04-12 |
Creekside East 111 2 |
$222,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,240 sqft |
$179 per sqft |
| 2024-03-29 |
Woodlands of Cudahy |
$280,000 |
3 |
3 |
1,850 sqft |
$151 per sqft |
| 2024-03-11 |
Creekside East VI 15 |
$207,000 |
2 |
1 |
1,250 sqft |
$166 per sqft |
| 2024-03-07 |
Cudahy Connection 301 |
$158,000 |
1 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2024-03-01 |
Creekside East Vi Condominiums 5 |
$169,900 |
1 |
1 |
965 sqft |
$176 per sqft |
| 2024-03-01 |
Cudahy Connection 206 |
$227,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,425 sqft |
$159 per sqft |
| 2024-02-29 |
The Viillage Homes At Walnut Ridge 104 |
$244,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,226 sqft |
$199 per sqft |
| 2024-02-23 |
Walnut Ridge 6 |
$235,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,162 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2024-01-24 |
Crosswinds At The Woods 4 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,485 sqft |
$152 per sqft |
| 2023-12-22 |
CrossWinds At The Creek 7 |
$217,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,506 sqft |
$144 per sqft |
| 2023-12-19 |
Creekside West 3 7 |
$232,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,345 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2023-12-15 |
Creekside East IV 16 |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,498 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2023-12-08 |
Creekside East VI 13 |
$165,000 |
1 |
1 |
965 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2023-11-10 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 17 |
$265,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,642 sqft |
$161 per sqft |
| 2023-10-31 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 22 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,272 sqft |
$193 per sqft |
| 2023-10-25 |
Crosswinds at the Creek 26 |
$257,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,834 sqft |
$140 per sqft |
| 2023-10-13 |
Poplar Creek 5 |
$242,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,189 sqft |
$204 per sqft |
| 2023-10-13 |
Poplar Creek 2 1 |
$241,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,189 sqft |
$203 per sqft |
| 2023-09-19 |
Walnut Ridge 2 |
$245,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,513 sqft |
$162 per sqft |
| 2023-09-08 |
Cudahy Connection 109 |
$211,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,280 sqft |
$165 per sqft |
| 2023-09-08 |
Creekside West 3 2 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,189 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
| 2023-09-06 |
Cudahy Connection Condominiums 213 |
$207,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,200 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2023-09-05 |
Walnut Ridge 41 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,226 sqft |
$184 per sqft |
| 2023-08-30 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 9 |
$189,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2023-08-28 |
The Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 101 |
$194,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,162 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2023-08-23 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 4 |
$240,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,440 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2023-08-14 |
Creekside B West Condominium I 5 |
$229,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,345 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2023-08-14 |
Cudahy Commons 213 |
$185,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,275 sqft |
$145 per sqft |
| 2023-07-31 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 64 |
$265,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,642 sqft |
$161 per sqft |
| 2023-07-25 |
Crosswinds At The Creek 13 |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,795 sqft |
$139 per sqft |
| 2023-07-25 |
Walnut Ridge 68 |
$262,500 |
2 |
3 |
1,642 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2023-07-24 |
Cudahy Connection 109 |
$210,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,280 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2023-06-30 |
Creekside East No. IV 10 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,240 sqft |
$181 per sqft |
| 2023-06-23 |
Creekside West 3 1 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,189 sqft |
$206 per sqft |
| 2023-06-16 |
Crosswinds At The Creek 7 |
$228,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,506 sqft |
$151 per sqft |
| 2023-06-15 |
Crosswinds Of Cudahy 2 |
$240,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,770 sqft |
$136 per sqft |
| 2023-06-05 |
Crosswinds of Cudahy 7 |
$201,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$169 per sqft |
| 2023-05-31 |
Creekside B Condominium II |
$264,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,866 sqft |
$141 per sqft |
| 2023-05-25 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 15 |
$261,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,642 sqft |
$159 per sqft |
| 2023-05-19 |
Village Homes at Walnut Ridge 99 |
$215,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,226 sqft |
$175 per sqft |
Stay
Updated on Milwaukee Condos Join the MLS auto-email list
|
Enter Your E-mail Address
|
| |