| No listings available at Willow Creek Homes
Similar Milwaukee Condominium Buildings in the area:

Condos sold at Willow Creek Homes in the past 18 months:- Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Address | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2023-08-04 | 5201 S 13th |
P |
$165,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,334 sqft |
$124 per sqft |
| 2023-08-18 | 1411 W Edgerton |
F |
$138,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,280 sqft |
$108 per sqft |
| 2023-09-29 | 1631 W Edgerton |
C |
$170,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,334 sqft |
$127 per sqft |
| 2024-07-03 | 1421 W Edgerton |
L |
$140,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,439 sqft |
$97 per sqft |
| 2025-03-14 | 1611 W Edgerton |
N |
$205,000 |
3 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$209 per sqft |
| 2025-03-13 | 1521 W Edgerton |
K |
$152,000 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$155 per sqft |
| 2025-04-10 | 1611 W Edgerton |
T |
$75,000 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$77 per sqft |
| 2025-08-18 | 5205 S 13th |
G |
$170,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,148 sqft |
$148 per sqft |
| 2025-10-03 | 1611 W Edgerton |
C |
$170,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,235 sqft |
$138 per sqft |
| 2025-11-26 | 1611 W Edgerton |
T |
$205,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,180 sqft |
$174 per sqft |
| 2026-04-15 | 1661 W Edgerton |
M |
$155,000 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$158 per sqft |
Search All Milwaukee Condos
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|