Milwaukee Condo Man

David Price | 414-224-7200

David@MilwaukeeRealtyInc.com
  1. Home
  2. All Milwaukee Condos
  3. About Milwaukee Realty Inc.
  4. New Listings
  5. Contact David Price

Condos at Willow Brook Condominium

2975 River Birch Dr, Brookfield, WI.

Brookfield Condos @ Willow Brook Condominium

Willow Brook Condominium @ 2975 River Birch Dr was built in 1995 and holds 8 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 170 units combined. Features include: Common Green Space. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Central Air, Forced Air. Search all condos for sale at Willow Brook Condominium below:

Click the column titles to sort.
Unit# Bedroom# BathsList PriceSq ft.Price / Sq ft.Link
C 23$329,0001,804$182 View Listing

I am working with another Realtor:

Condos sold at Willow Brook Condominium in the past 3 years:

Click the column titles to sort.
Sold DateUnitSOLD Price# Beds# BathsSq ft.Price / Sq ft.
2025-09-26 A $359,000 2 2 1,519 sqft $236 per sqft
2025-08-15 E $350,000 2 3 1,716 sqft $204 per sqft
2025-08-14 D $310,000 2 3 1,864 sqft $166 per sqft
2025-08-08 F $295,000 2 3 1,804 sqft $164 per sqft
2024-08-14 B $374,000 3 3 1,927 sqft $194 per sqft
2023-07-19 E $310,000 2 3 1,716 sqft $181 per sqft

Directions: As needed, please utilize your GPS/App for directions when traveling to the home.

Search All Brookfield WI
Condos for sale

Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI

Search Milwaukee Area Condos by Price & Location:

County:
# Bedrooms: City:
# Bathrooms: Pets:

Back to Milwaukee Condo Man

Milwaukee Realty Inc

Feedback