|
West Allis WI condos for sale.

| There are 2 Condos for sale in West Allis WI.
Showing West Allis condos listed for sale:
|
Click the column titles to sort.
Condos sold in West Allis WI in the past 18 months: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Condo | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-05-01 |
Orchard Hills 1 |
$215,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,188 sqft |
$181 per sqft |
| 2026-03-20 |
Greenfield Park II 103 |
$198,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$213 per sqft |
| 2026-02-27 |
East Allis Condominium 201 |
$123,000 |
1 |
1 |
590 sqft |
$208 per sqft |
| 2026-02-20 |
Hickorywood 16 |
$137,000 |
2 |
2 |
958 sqft |
$143 per sqft |
| 2026-02-13 |
Biwers Woods E |
$215,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,382 sqft |
$156 per sqft |
| 2025-12-15 |
HICKORYWOOD 20 |
$125,000 |
1 |
1 |
726 sqft |
$172 per sqft |
| 2025-12-12 |
Greenfield Park II 104 |
$175,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$188 per sqft |
| 2025-11-10 |
Orchard Hills Condominiums 18 |
$140,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$125 per sqft |
| 2025-10-31 |
Hickorywood 7 |
$140,000 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$143 per sqft |
| 2025-10-28 |
Riverwalk Condominiums |
$290,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,520 sqft |
$191 per sqft |
| 2025-10-24 |
Six Points East 211 |
$184,900 |
1 |
2 |
1,224 sqft |
$151 per sqft |
| 2025-09-24 |
Biwer's Woods Condominium E |
$215,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,382 sqft |
$156 per sqft |
| 2025-09-04 |
River Walk |
$300,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,470 sqft |
$204 per sqft |
| 2025-08-29 |
Emerald Green 5 |
$140,000 |
2 |
1 |
833 sqft |
$168 per sqft |
| 2025-08-20 |
Garden Condominiums 5 |
$130,000 |
2 |
1 |
780 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2025-08-15 |
Six Points East 305 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,313 sqft |
$187 per sqft |
| 2025-08-14 |
Biwers Woods C |
$203,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,215 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2025-07-31 |
Biwers Woods D |
$209,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,382 sqft |
$152 per sqft |
| 2025-06-12 |
Greenfield Park II 204 |
$171,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$184 per sqft |
| 2025-06-09 |
EMERALD GREEN 1 |
$162,500 |
2 |
1 |
833 sqft |
$195 per sqft |
| 2025-06-02 |
Six Points East 310 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,313 sqft |
$187 per sqft |
| 2025-05-30 |
Greenfield Park II 208 |
$174,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$187 per sqft |
| 2025-05-29 |
Greenfield Park II 303 |
$165,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$177 per sqft |
| 2025-05-07 |
1615 Garden 4 |
$127,000 |
2 |
1 |
780 sqft |
$163 per sqft |
| 2025-05-05 |
Orchard Hills 9 |
$135,200 |
3 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$121 per sqft |
| 2025-04-07 |
East Allis 103 |
$131,500 |
1 |
1 |
590 sqft |
$223 per sqft |
| 2025-03-21 |
River Walk |
$268,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,671 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2025-03-19 |
Maples 2 Condo Association |
$187,100 |
2 |
2 |
995 sqft |
$188 per sqft |
| 2025-02-06 |
Hickorywood 3 |
$125,000 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$128 per sqft |
| 2025-01-28 |
Greenfield Park II 102 |
$167,500 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$180 per sqft |
| 2025-01-10 |
Hickorywood 8 |
$150,000 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$153 per sqft |
| 2025-01-06 |
Six Points East 206 |
$205,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,484 sqft |
$138 per sqft |
| 2024-12-13 |
Greenfield Park II 210 |
$152,300 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2024-11-29 |
The Maples Condominium |
$175,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,046 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2024-11-25 |
Greenfield Park II 208 |
$165,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$177 per sqft |
| 2024-11-08 |
Hickorywood 12 |
$177,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,242 sqft |
$143 per sqft |
| 2024-11-05 |
Garden Condominium 1 |
$105,000 |
2 |
1 |
780 sqft |
$135 per sqft |
| 2024-10-21 |
Hickorywood Condominiums 12 |
$150,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,242 sqft |
$121 per sqft |
| 2024-10-08 |
Biwer's Woods F |
$200,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,215 sqft |
$165 per sqft |
| 2024-09-27 |
Biwer's Woods F |
$194,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,215 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2024-09-20 |
River Walk Condominiums 3154 |
$272,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,581 sqft |
$172 per sqft |
| 2024-08-05 |
Orchard Hills 16 |
$90,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,120 sqft |
$80 per sqft |
| 2024-07-12 |
Hickorywood Condominium 6 |
$156,900 |
2 |
2 |
958 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2024-07-11 |
Courtyard Condominiums |
$285,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,303 sqft |
$219 per sqft |
| 2024-07-08 |
Courtyard |
$305,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,903 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2024-05-31 |
Hickorywood Condominiums 4 |
$155,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2024-05-30 |
Riverwalk Condominiums |
$267,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,581 sqft |
$169 per sqft |
| 2024-05-30 |
Greenfield Park II Condos 202 |
$162,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$174 per sqft |
| 2024-05-13 |
Six Points East 407 |
$198,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,331 sqft |
$149 per sqft |
| 2024-05-06 |
Orchard Hills 18 |
$74,000 |
1 |
1 |
469 sqft |
$158 per sqft |
| 2024-05-01 |
Riverwalk |
$300,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,470 sqft |
$204 per sqft |
| 2024-04-19 |
Hickorywood 16 |
$125,000 |
2 |
2 |
958 sqft |
$130 per sqft |
| 2024-04-16 |
Maple 4 Condominium Association |
$190,000 |
2 |
2 |
927 sqft |
$205 per sqft |
| 2024-03-01 |
Courtyard Condominiums Inc |
$295,000 |
3 |
3 |
1,903 sqft |
$155 per sqft |
| 2024-02-22 |
Greenfield Park II 211 |
$155,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2024-02-20 |
Orchard Hills 13 |
$74,500 |
1 |
1 |
484 sqft |
$154 per sqft |
| 2024-02-16 |
Hickorywood 1 |
$105,500 |
1 |
1 |
769 sqft |
$137 per sqft |
| 2024-02-14 |
Emerald Green #1 7 |
$136,000 |
2 |
1 |
833 sqft |
$163 per sqft |
| 2023-12-15 |
Greenfield Park II 108 |
$128,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$138 per sqft |
| 2023-12-01 |
Courtyard Condominium |
$285,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,903 sqft |
$150 per sqft |
| 2023-12-01 |
Emerald Green No 1 3 |
$112,500 |
2 |
1 |
833 sqft |
$135 per sqft |
| 2023-11-22 |
Emerald Green 6 |
$146,000 |
2 |
1 |
833 sqft |
$175 per sqft |
| 2023-11-20 |
Hickorywood Condominiums 4 |
$153,000 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$156 per sqft |
| 2023-11-16 |
Biwer's Woods E |
$199,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,382 sqft |
$145 per sqft |
| 2023-11-13 |
East Allis Condominiums 201 |
$90,000 |
1 |
1 |
590 sqft |
$153 per sqft |
| 2023-11-09 |
River Walk Condominiums |
$270,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,120 sqft |
$127 per sqft |
| 2023-11-08 |
East Allis 203 |
$125,000 |
1 |
1 |
691 sqft |
$181 per sqft |
| 2023-10-24 |
River Walk Condominium |
$300,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,470 sqft |
$204 per sqft |
| 2023-10-12 |
Biwers Woods Condominium A |
$202,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,213 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2023-09-08 |
Hickorywood 4 |
$103,200 |
2 |
2 |
980 sqft |
$105 per sqft |
| 2023-09-06 |
Emerald Green 8 |
$130,000 |
2 |
1 |
833 sqft |
$156 per sqft |
| 2023-08-04 |
Courtyard Condos |
$350,000 |
4 |
4 |
2,875 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2023-07-27 |
Six Points East 413 |
$185,000 |
1 |
1 |
1,078 sqft |
$172 per sqft |
| 2023-07-11 |
Hickorywood 5 |
$127,500 |
2 |
2 |
958 sqft |
$133 per sqft |
| 2023-06-30 |
Biwers Woods E |
$206,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,382 sqft |
$149 per sqft |
| 2023-06-28 |
Garden Apartments Condominium 5 |
$104,900 |
2 |
1 |
780 sqft |
$134 per sqft |
| 2023-06-23 |
River Walk Condominiums |
$277,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,520 sqft |
$182 per sqft |
| 2023-06-05 |
Six Points East 208 |
$185,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,484 sqft |
$125 per sqft |
| 2023-06-05 |
Six Points East 409 |
$198,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,331 sqft |
$149 per sqft |
| 2023-05-22 |
Greenfield Park II 309 |
$130,000 |
2 |
2 |
930 sqft |
$140 per sqft |
Stay
Updated on Milwaukee Condos Join the MLS auto-email list
|
Enter Your E-mail Address
|
| |