| No listings available at WauwatosaCondos sold in Wauwatosa in the past 18 months: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-04-17 |
3A |
$215,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,258 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2026-04-13 |
1A |
$210,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,258 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2026-03-09 |
3 |
$160,000 |
2 |
1 |
920 sqft |
$174 per sqft |
| 2026-03-04 |
111 |
$184,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,018 sqft |
$182 per sqft |
| 2026-02-10 |
208 |
$284,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,228 sqft |
$232 per sqft |
| 2026-01-30 |
|
$243,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,109 sqft |
$219 per sqft |
| 2025-12-11 |
207 |
$219,000 |
1 |
1 |
947 sqft |
$231 per sqft |
| 2025-11-19 |
206 |
$139,900 |
1 |
1 |
698 sqft |
$200 per sqft |
| 2025-10-24 |
|
$310,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,866 sqft |
$166 per sqft |
| 2025-10-24 |
|
$362,000 |
2 |
2 |
2,064 sqft |
$175 per sqft |
| 2025-08-29 |
|
$160,000 |
2 |
1 |
900 sqft |
$178 per sqft |
| 2025-08-29 |
|
$410,000 |
3 |
3 |
2,434 sqft |
$168 per sqft |
| 2025-08-27 |
2A |
$235,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,258 sqft |
$187 per sqft |
| 2025-08-20 |
|
$362,000 |
2 |
2 |
2,064 sqft |
$175 per sqft |
| 2025-08-18 |
|
$400,000 |
3 |
3 |
2,434 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2025-08-12 |
|
$353,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,866 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
| 2025-07-31 |
310 |
$280,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,228 sqft |
$228 per sqft |
| 2025-07-31 |
206 |
$279,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,228 sqft |
$227 per sqft |
| 2025-07-30 |
5 |
$216,000 |
2 |
2 |
960 sqft |
$225 per sqft |
| 2025-07-11 |
309 |
$287,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,228 sqft |
$234 per sqft |
| 2025-06-06 |
300 |
$200,000 |
1 |
1 |
750 sqft |
$267 per sqft |
| 2025-06-02 |
1 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
960 sqft |
$234 per sqft |
| 2025-05-16 |
304 |
$299,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,285 sqft |
$233 per sqft |
| 2025-05-01 |
|
$265,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,390 sqft |
$191 per sqft |
| 2025-04-18 |
Unit F |
$275,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,220 sqft |
$225 per sqft |
| 2025-04-14 |
4D |
$377,900 |
2 |
3 |
1,866 sqft |
$203 per sqft |
| 2025-04-11 |
211 |
$201,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,018 sqft |
$197 per sqft |
| 2025-04-08 |
|
$350,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,866 sqft |
$188 per sqft |
| 2025-04-07 |
A |
$340,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,596 sqft |
$213 per sqft |
| 2025-02-28 |
A |
$289,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,104 sqft |
$262 per sqft |
| 2025-02-04 |
C |
$257,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,449 sqft |
$177 per sqft |
| 2025-01-10 |
3 |
$168,000 |
2 |
1 |
811 sqft |
$207 per sqft |
| 2025-01-02 |
310 |
$158,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,052 sqft |
$150 per sqft |
| 2024-11-01 |
105 |
$122,000 |
1 |
1 |
698 sqft |
$175 per sqft |
| 2024-09-16 |
2284 |
$320,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,420 sqft |
$225 per sqft |
| 2024-09-11 |
112 |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,228 sqft |
$212 per sqft |
| 2024-08-28 |
207 |
$200,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,018 sqft |
$196 per sqft |
| 2024-08-05 |
1 |
$175,000 |
2 |
1 |
845 sqft |
$207 per sqft |
| 2024-07-19 |
203 |
$135,000 |
1 |
1 |
698 sqft |
$193 per sqft |
| 2024-06-27 |
1D |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,109 sqft |
$230 per sqft |
| 2024-04-09 |
1A |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,014 sqft |
$222 per sqft |
| 2024-04-01 |
|
$247,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,302 sqft |
$190 per sqft |
| 2023-11-15 |
308 |
$145,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,018 sqft |
$142 per sqft |
| 2023-11-02 |
3 |
$120,000 |
2 |
1 |
900 sqft |
$133 per sqft |
| 2023-09-25 |
102 |
$135,000 |
1 |
1 |
698 sqft |
$193 per sqft |
| 2023-08-21 |
112 |
$152,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,018 sqft |
$149 per sqft |
| 2023-08-11 |
|
$327,500 |
2 |
3 |
1,866 sqft |
$176 per sqft |
| 2023-08-10 |
|
$200,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,390 sqft |
$144 per sqft |
| 2023-07-20 |
1 |
$207,000 |
2 |
2 |
960 sqft |
$216 per sqft |
| 2023-07-05 |
109 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,223 sqft |
$200 per sqft |
| 2023-06-29 |
301 |
$305,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,469 sqft |
$208 per sqft |
| 2023-06-28 |
4 |
$179,000 |
2 |
1 |
777 sqft |
$230 per sqft |
| 2023-06-09 |
306 |
$125,000 |
1 |
1 |
698 sqft |
$179 per sqft |
| 2023-06-07 |
C |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,220 sqft |
$184 per sqft |
| 2023-05-31 |
B |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,300 sqft |
$196 per sqft |
Stay
Updated on Milwaukee Condos Join the MLS auto-email list
|
Enter Your E-mail Address
|
|