| Condos at Servite Woods8643 N Servite Dr, Milwaukee, WI.
| Milwaukee Condos @ Servite WoodsServite Woods @ 8643 N Servite Dr was built in 1974 and holds 18 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 311 units combined. Features include: Clubhouse, Common Green Space, Outdoor Pool, Tennis Court(s), Walking Trail. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Forced Air, Radiant. Search all Milwaukee condos for sale at Servite Woods below:
|
Our AVM model shows $76 per sqft in this building.
Our AVM model analyzes the current condos for sale in this building as well as recent past sales and aggregates patterns per Square Foot along with updates.
Our analysis shows a Central Typical Price of $76 per sqft for units in this building. Check out the AVM, You will be amazed.
This building has an annual Condo Turnover Rate of 13.0%, based on a 3 year average.
Different Condo Buildings sell units at different rates. Some buildings sell units often, while some smaller buildings are Rare.
We Calculate the Annual Rate at which units in different buildings sell. The Average Annual Condo Management Rate for this address is . While all Condos have some kind of management, some condos' management is more expensive than others.
We look at each separate association and calculate the average annual rate for management that is charged to unit owners.
A lot depends on how the condo is organized and whether 1 bedroom pays the same as 2 bedrooms. Check out the AVM Model to analyze these rates.
Click the column titles to sort.

Condos sold at Servite Woods in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Address | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-05-08 | 8641 N Servite |
109 |
$85,125 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$81 per sqft |
| 2026-04-22 | 7801 W Heather |
|
$127,500 |
1 |
2 |
1,292 sqft |
$99 per sqft |
| 2026-04-13 | 8643 N Servite |
112 |
$81,500 |
2 |
2 |
914 sqft |
$89 per sqft |
| 2026-02-26 | 8617 N Servite |
104 |
$84,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$82 per sqft |
| 2026-02-20 | 8678 N Servite |
|
$124,900 |
3 |
2 |
1,158 sqft |
$108 per sqft |
| 2026-02-17 | 8605 N Servite |
105 |
$94,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$92 per sqft |
| 2026-02-11 | 8631 N Servite |
112 |
$78,000 |
2 |
2 |
914 sqft |
$85 per sqft |
| 2026-01-28 | 7815 W Heather |
|
$116,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,292 sqft |
$90 per sqft |
| 2026-01-26 | 8601 N Servite |
|
$163,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,496 sqft |
$110 per sqft |
| 2026-01-16 | 8628 N Servite |
|
$129,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,158 sqft |
$111 per sqft |
| 2025-12-19 | 8605 N Servite |
204 |
$80,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$78 per sqft |
| 2025-11-21 | 8617 N Servite |
208 |
$68,500 |
2 |
2 |
914 sqft |
$75 per sqft |
| 2025-11-21 | 8619 N Servite |
115 |
$99,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$97 per sqft |
| 2025-10-22 | 8617 N Servite |
104 |
$60,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$59 per sqft |
| 2025-08-29 | 8629 N Servite |
105 |
$90,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$87 per sqft |
| 2025-08-25 | 8643 N Servite |
116 |
$77,400 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$76 per sqft |
| 2025-07-28 | 8629 N Servite |
109 |
$91,600 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$87 per sqft |
| 2025-06-10 | 8580 N Servite |
|
$150,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,422 sqft |
$105 per sqft |
| 2025-05-30 | 8641 N Servite |
105 |
$80,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$77 per sqft |
| 2025-05-30 | 8576 N Servite |
#8576 |
$130,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,158 sqft |
$112 per sqft |
| 2025-05-07 | 8629 N Servite |
109 |
$69,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$65 per sqft |
| 2025-04-15 | 8551 N Servite |
116 |
$125,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2025-03-30 | 7601 W Heather |
|
$143,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,531 sqft |
$93 per sqft |
| 2025-03-14 | 8643 N Servite |
218 |
$78,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$74 per sqft |
| 2025-02-07 | 7601 W Heather |
|
$103,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,292 sqft |
$80 per sqft |
| 2024-12-09 | 7871 W Heather |
|
$140,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,508 sqft |
$93 per sqft |
| 2024-11-22 | 8643 N Servite |
115 |
$96,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$94 per sqft |
| 2024-10-10 | 7608 W Heather |
|
$148,999 |
2 |
2 |
1,424 sqft |
$105 per sqft |
| 2024-09-27 | 7841 W Heather |
|
$148,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,613 sqft |
$92 per sqft |
| 2024-09-26 | 8605 N Servite |
|
$145,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$139 per sqft |
| 2024-09-13 | 8631 N Servite |
115 |
$97,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$95 per sqft |
| 2024-09-10 | 8607 N Servite |
215 |
$124,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$122 per sqft |
| 2024-09-09 | 8549 N Servite |
106 |
$90,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$87 per sqft |
| 2024-08-15 | 7728 W Heather |
|
$154,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,424 sqft |
$109 per sqft |
| 2024-07-08 | 8634 N Servite |
|
$110,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,158 sqft |
$95 per sqft |
| 2024-07-05 | 8551 N Servite |
118 |
$82,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$78 per sqft |
| 2024-06-26 | 7724 W Heather |
|
$144,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,424 sqft |
$101 per sqft |
| 2024-06-24 | 8623 N Servite |
|
$140,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,496 sqft |
$94 per sqft |
| 2024-06-17 | 7816 W Heather |
|
$138,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,508 sqft |
$92 per sqft |
| 2024-06-07 | 8643 N Servite |
112 |
$89,999 |
2 |
2 |
914 sqft |
$98 per sqft |
| 2024-05-13 | 8634 N Servite |
|
$70,100 |
3 |
2 |
1,158 sqft |
$61 per sqft |
| 2024-05-07 | 7830 W Heather |
|
$120,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,500 sqft |
$80 per sqft |
| 2024-05-03 | 8641 N Servite |
104 |
$87,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$85 per sqft |
| 2024-04-15 | 7865 W Heather |
|
$141,500 |
1 |
2 |
1,500 sqft |
$94 per sqft |
| 2024-04-09 | 8607 N Servite |
215 |
$62,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$61 per sqft |
| 2024-03-14 | 8631 N Servite |
117 |
$98,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$94 per sqft |
| 2024-03-07 | 7853 W Heather |
|
$110,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,292 sqft |
$85 per sqft |
| 2024-02-01 | 8645 N Servite |
|
$115,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,496 sqft |
$77 per sqft |
| 2024-01-23 | 8643 N Servite |
218 |
$70,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$66 per sqft |
| 2023-11-14 | 8629 N Servite |
207 |
$95,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,024 sqft |
$93 per sqft |
| 2023-10-31 | 8619 N Servite |
113 |
$60,800 |
2 |
2 |
1,054 sqft |
$58 per sqft |
| 2023-10-25 | 8643 N Servite |
118 |
$80,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$76 per sqft |
| 2023-10-20 | 8642 N Servite |
|
$109,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,345 sqft |
$81 per sqft |
| 2023-09-11 | 8547 N Servite |
|
$90,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,496 sqft |
$60 per sqft |
| 2023-08-28 | 8605 N Servite |
203 |
$75,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$72 per sqft |
| 2023-08-21 | 8629 N Servite |
209 |
$60,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$57 per sqft |
| 2023-08-08 | 8631 N Servite |
117 |
$65,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$63 per sqft |
| 2023-07-28 | 8605 N Servite |
108 |
$110,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,040 sqft |
$106 per sqft |
| 2023-07-24 | 8629 N Servite |
203 |
$63,000 |
2 |
2 |
914 sqft |
$69 per sqft |
| 2023-06-25 | 7861 W Heather |
|
$124,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,513 sqft |
$82 per sqft |
| 2023-06-21 | 8622 N Servite |
|
$125,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,436 sqft |
$87 per sqft |
| 2023-06-12 | 8631 N Servite |
213 |
$69,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,056 sqft |
$65 per sqft |

Search All Milwaukee Condos Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI

|
|