| Condos at Lauderdale Shores CondominiumW5229 Surfwood Dr, La Grange, WI.
| La Grange Condos @ Lauderdale Shores CondominiumLauderdale Shores Condominium @ W5229 Surfwood Dr was built in 1989 and holds 1 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 110 units combined. Features include: Boat Dock, Playground. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Forced Air. Search all condos for sale at Lauderdale Shores Condominium below:
|
Click the column titles to sort.

Condos sold at Lauderdale Shores Condominium in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-05-04 |
30 |
$274,900 |
1 |
1 |
559 sqft |
$492 per sqft |
| 2025-08-05 |
3B |
$430,000 |
2 |
1 |
1,128 sqft |
$381 per sqft |
| 2024-09-30 |
23 |
$225,000 |
1 |
1 |
650 sqft |
$346 per sqft |
| 2024-05-24 |
63 |
$250,000 |
3 |
1 |
800 sqft |
$313 per sqft |
| 2023-09-29 |
79 |
$65,000 |
2 |
1 |
664 sqft |
$98 per sqft |
| 2023-08-18 |
33 |
$35,000 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
| 2023-07-21 |
47 |
$165,000 |
2 |
1 |
800 sqft |
$206 per sqft |
| 2023-06-14 |
8 |
$180,000 |
2 |
1 |
540 sqft |
$333 per sqft |
| * For condos under $60,000, David has investors that can give a quick cash offer with quick closing and no commission charged. |
| Directions: Hwy 12/67 north of Elkhorn to Surfwood Dr, left on Luebke Dr, first right on Gillig Lane. Unit is #77. |

Search All La Grange WI Condos for sale
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|