Milwaukee Condo Man

David Price | 414-224-7200

David@MilwaukeeRealtyInc.com
  1. Home
  2. All Milwaukee Condos
  3. About Milwaukee Realty Inc.
  4. New Listings
  5. Contact David Price

Condos at Greenbriar

1816 Miller St, West Bend, WI.

West Bend Condos @ Greenbriar

Greenbriar @ 1816 Miller St was built in 1977 and holds 4 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 98 units combined. Features include: Common Green Space. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Wall/Sleeve Air. Search all condos for sale at Greenbriar below:

Click the column titles to sort.
Unit# Bedroom# BathsList PriceSq ft.Price / Sq ft.Link
A 21$185,0001,012$183 View Listing

I am working with another Realtor:

Condos sold at Greenbriar in the past 3 years:

Click the column titles to sort.
Sold DateUnitSOLD Price# Beds# BathsSq ft.Price / Sq ft.
2025-11-26 A $180,000 2 1 1,012 sqft $178 per sqft

Directions: Hwy 33 to 18th Ave, South to 1816 Miller Street Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095.

Search All West Bend WI
Condos for sale

Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI

Search Milwaukee Area Condos by Price & Location:

County:
# Bedrooms: City:
# Bathrooms: Pets:

Back to Milwaukee Condo Man

Milwaukee Realty Inc

Feedback