| No listings available at Georgian Court
Similar Milwaukee Condominium Buildings in the area:

Condos sold at Georgian Court in the past 18 months:- Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Address | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2023-07-31 | 2025 E Greenwich |
315 |
$140,000 |
1 |
1 |
500 sqft |
$280 per sqft |
| 2023-09-29 | 2025 E Greenwich |
107 |
$126,000 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$196 per sqft |
| 2023-12-06 | 2025 E Greenwich |
306 |
$114,000 |
1 |
1 |
720 sqft |
$158 per sqft |
| 2024-05-15 | 2025 E Greenwich |
105 |
$121,900 |
1 |
1 |
660 sqft |
$185 per sqft |
| 2024-06-12 | 2025 E Greenwich |
311 |
$152,500 |
1 |
1 |
964 sqft |
$158 per sqft |
| 2024-08-27 | 2025 E Greenwich |
313 |
$172,000 |
2 |
1 |
964 sqft |
$178 per sqft |
| 2024-10-04 | 2025 E Greenwich |
211 |
$147,000 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$229 per sqft |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 E Greenwich |
115 |
$123,000 |
1 |
1 |
500 sqft |
$246 per sqft |
| 2024-12-30 | 2025 E Greenwich |
309 |
$119,000 |
1 |
1 |
575 sqft |
$207 per sqft |
| 2025-03-14 | 2025 E Greenwich |
215 |
$129,500 |
1 |
1 |
500 sqft |
$259 per sqft |
| 2025-06-02 | 2025 E Greenwich |
221 |
$130,000 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2025-03-13 | 2025 E Greenwich |
6 |
$191,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,050 sqft |
$182 per sqft |
| 2025-06-30 | 2025 E Greenwich |
122 |
$134,900 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$210 per sqft |
| 2025-07-21 | 2025 E Greenwich |
108 |
$142,000 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$221 per sqft |
| 2025-08-25 | 2025 E Greenwich |
322 |
$132,500 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$206 per sqft |
| 2026-03-16 | 2025 E Greenwich |
219 |
$130,000 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2026-04-17 | 2025 E Greenwich |
101 |
$130,000 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2026-05-08 | 2025 E Greenwich |
201 |
$135,000 |
1 |
1 |
643 sqft |
$210 per sqft |
Search All Milwaukee Condos
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|