| Condos at Fowler Lake Village215 E Pleasant St, Oconomowoc, WI.
| Oconomowoc Condos @ Fowler Lake VillageFowler Lake Village was built in 2021 and holds 44 condos. Features include: Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Exercise Room. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Central Air, Forced Air. Search all condos for sale at Fowler Lake Village below:
|
Click the column titles to sort.

Condos sold at Fowler Lake Village in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-04-29 |
507 |
$971,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,405 sqft |
$691 per sqft |
| 2026-01-22 |
312 |
$539,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,061 sqft |
$508 per sqft |
| 2026-01-21 |
307 |
$770,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,292 sqft |
$596 per sqft |
| 2025-12-30 |
201 |
$460,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,182 sqft |
$389 per sqft |
| 2025-12-19 |
508 |
$1,030,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,685 sqft |
$611 per sqft |
| 2025-11-13 |
309 |
$699,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,370 sqft |
$511 per sqft |
| 2025-10-01 |
408 |
$745,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,300 sqft |
$573 per sqft |
| 2025-09-02 |
304 |
$1,850,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,690 sqft |
$688 per sqft |
| 2025-08-15 |
411 |
$549,900 |
1 |
2 |
1,325 sqft |
$415 per sqft |
| 2025-07-16 |
301 |
$1,075,000 |
2 |
2 |
2,176 sqft |
$494 per sqft |
| 2025-07-15 |
208 |
$725,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,292 sqft |
$561 per sqft |
| 2025-05-23 |
307 |
$725,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,292 sqft |
$561 per sqft |
| 2025-04-23 |
504 |
$1,185,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,837 sqft |
$645 per sqft |
| 2024-12-26 |
404 |
$2,150,000 |
3 |
2 |
2,698 sqft |
$797 per sqft |
| 2024-10-17 |
501 |
$1,900,000 |
3 |
2 |
2,219 sqft |
$856 per sqft |
| 2024-09-30 |
401 |
$1,350,000 |
2 |
2 |
2,176 sqft |
$620 per sqft |
| 2024-08-30 |
210 |
$475,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,023 sqft |
$464 per sqft |
| 2024-08-02 |
503 |
$2,775,000 |
2 |
3 |
3,200 sqft |
$867 per sqft |
| 2024-07-02 |
209 |
$671,650 |
2 |
2 |
1,370 sqft |
$490 per sqft |
| 2024-07-01 |
212 |
$490,000 |
1 |
2 |
1,061 sqft |
$462 per sqft |
| 2024-05-17 |
305 |
$955,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,700 sqft |
$562 per sqft |
| 2024-03-04 |
302 |
$1,069,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,924 sqft |
$556 per sqft |
| 2023-12-18 |
203 |
$560,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,265 sqft |
$443 per sqft |
| 2023-07-21 |
216 |
$180,000 |
0 |
1 |
507 sqft |
$355 per sqft |
| Directions: E, Wisconsin Ave. to St. Paul Ave., north to pleasant St., East to Condo. guest parking avail. infront or side of building or at city hall |

Search All Oconomowoc WI Condos for sale
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|