| Condos at End Of The Line Caboose301 E Townline Rd, Lake Geneva, WI.
| Lake Geneva Condos @ End Of The Line CabooseEnd Of The Line Caboose @ 301 E Townline Rd was built in 1938 and holds 1 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 33 units combined. Features include: Clubhouse, Outdoor Pool. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Wall/Sleeve Air. Search all condos for sale at End Of The Line Caboose below:
|
Click the column titles to sort.

Condos sold at End Of The Line Caboose in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-05-12 |
G |
$85,000 |
1 |
1 |
540 sqft |
$157 per sqft |
| 2025-09-25 |
H |
$80,000 |
2 |
1 |
960 sqft |
$83 per sqft |
| 2025-07-10 |
C |
$100,000 |
1 |
1 |
540 sqft |
$185 per sqft |
| 2025-06-20 |
D |
$90,000 |
1 |
1 |
500 sqft |
$180 per sqft |
| 2023-08-07 |
30 E |
$120,000 |
1 |
1 |
500 sqft |
$240 per sqft |
| * For condos under $60,000, David has investors that can give a quick cash offer with quick closing and no commission charged. |

Search All Lake Geneva WI Condos for sale
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|