Milwaukee Condo Man

David Price | 414-224-7200

David@MilwaukeeRealtyInc.com
  1. Home
  2. All Milwaukee Condos
  3. About Milwaukee Realty Inc.
  4. New Listings
  5. Contact David Price

Condos at Emerald Woods

13050 W Bluemound Rd, Elm Grove, WI.

Elm Grove Condos @ Emerald Woods

Emerald Woods @ 13050 W Bluemound Rd was built in 2001 and holds 35 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 99 units combined. Features include: Clubhouse, Common Green Space, Walking Trail. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Central Air, Forced Air. Search all condos for sale at Emerald Woods below:

Click the column titles to sort.
Unit# Bedroom# BathsList PriceSq ft.Price / Sq ft.Link
307 22$348,0001,309$266 View Listing

I am working with another Realtor:

Condos sold at Emerald Woods in the past 3 years:

Click the column titles to sort.
Sold DateUnitSOLD Price# Beds# BathsSq ft.Price / Sq ft.
2026-04-03 303 $315,000 2 2 1,390 sqft $227 per sqft
2025-10-29 304 $545,800 3 3 2,276 sqft $240 per sqft
2025-08-28 205 $350,000 2 2 1,390 sqft $252 per sqft
2024-09-27 205 $329,000 2 2 1,390 sqft $237 per sqft
2024-03-27 103 $301,500 2 2 1,084 sqft $278 per sqft
2023-06-16 304 $400,010 3 3 2,276 sqft $176 per sqft

Directions: Bluemound Rd to Emerald Woods Condominiums, just east of Elm Grove Rd.

Search All Elm Grove WI
Condos for sale

Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI

Search Milwaukee Area Condos by Price & Location:

County:
# Bedrooms: City:
# Bathrooms: Pets:

Back to Milwaukee Condo Man

Milwaukee Realty Inc

Feedback