| Condos at Delavan Lake Resort1505 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI.
| Delavan Condos @ Delavan Lake ResortDelavan Lake Resort @ 1505 S Shore Dr was built in 2001 and holds 59 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 58 units combined. Features include: Exercise Room, Indoor Pool, Laundry, Outdoor Pool, Spa/Hot Tub. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Central Air, Forced Air. Search all condos for sale at Delavan Lake Resort below:
|
Click the column titles to sort.

Condos sold at Delavan Lake Resort in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-03-31 |
203 |
$130,000 |
1 |
1 |
600 sqft |
$217 per sqft |
| 2026-01-16 |
301 |
$182,000 |
2 |
2 |
792 sqft |
$230 per sqft |
| 2025-01-15 |
305 |
$190,000 |
2 |
2 |
900 sqft |
$211 per sqft |
| 2025-01-10 |
313 |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,058 sqft |
$236 per sqft |
| 2025-01-10 |
315 |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,058 sqft |
$236 per sqft |
| 2024-11-22 |
131 |
$140,500 |
1 |
1 |
700 sqft |
$201 per sqft |
| 2024-07-03 |
301 |
$189,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,000 sqft |
$190 per sqft |
| Directions: Hwy 50 to South Shore Drive to Delavan Lake Resort on Right |

Search All Delavan WI Condos for sale
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|