| No listings available at Crosswinds Of Cudahy
Similar Milwaukee Condominium Buildings in the area:

Condos sold at Crosswinds Of Cudahy in the past 18 months:- Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Address | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2023-06-15 | 6010 S Crosswinds |
2 |
$240,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,770 sqft |
$136 per sqft |
| 2023-06-05 | 6035 S Crosswinds |
7 |
$201,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$169 per sqft |
| 2023-08-23 | 6060 S Crosswinds |
4 |
$240,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,440 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2023-08-30 | 5970 S Crosswinds |
9 |
$189,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2024-08-23 | 6010 S Crosswinds |
5 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,440 sqft |
$170 per sqft |
| 2024-08-28 | 5970 S Crosswinds |
3 |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,440 sqft |
$177 per sqft |
| 2025-09-15 | 5970 S Crosswinds |
3 |
$259,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,440 sqft |
$180 per sqft |
| 2025-09-18 | 6030 S Crosswinds |
1 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
| 2025-11-07 | 6010 S Crosswinds |
7 |
$225,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$189 per sqft |
Search All Milwaukee Condos
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|