| Condos at Cove Of Lake Geneva111 Center St, Lake Geneva, WI.
| Lake Geneva Condos @ Cove Of Lake GenevaCove Of Lake Geneva was built in 1995 and holds 222 condos. Features include: Common Green Space, Elevator(s), Exercise Room, Indoor Pool, Laundry, Outdoor Pool, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s). The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Multiple Units, Wall/Sleeve Air. Search all condos for sale at Cove Of Lake Geneva below:
|
Click the column titles to sort.

Condos sold at Cove Of Lake Geneva in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-03-27 |
342 |
$177,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$277 per sqft |
| 2026-03-19 |
140 |
$229,000 |
1 |
2 |
910 sqft |
$252 per sqft |
| 2025-11-21 |
441 |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
843 sqft |
$308 per sqft |
| 2025-11-21 |
435 |
$275,000 |
2 |
2 |
843 sqft |
$326 per sqft |
| 2025-10-01 |
350 |
$210,000 |
1 |
1 |
828 sqft |
$254 per sqft |
| 2025-09-24 |
244 |
$189,500 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$296 per sqft |
| 2025-08-29 |
324 |
$212,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$331 per sqft |
| 2025-08-20 |
304 |
$181,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$283 per sqft |
| 2025-07-01 |
451 |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
843 sqft |
$302 per sqft |
| 2025-04-22 |
160 |
$180,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$281 per sqft |
| 2025-04-15 |
449 |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
843 sqft |
$297 per sqft |
| 2025-04-10 |
118 |
$180,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$281 per sqft |
| 2025-03-14 |
305 |
$324,900 |
1 |
1 |
828 sqft |
$392 per sqft |
| 2025-02-28 |
250 |
$214,000 |
1 |
1 |
828 sqft |
$258 per sqft |
| 2024-10-30 |
439 |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
843 sqft |
$308 per sqft |
| 2024-10-18 |
303 |
$182,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$284 per sqft |
| 2024-10-15 |
250 |
$192,500 |
1 |
1 |
843 sqft |
$228 per sqft |
| 2024-10-04 |
457 |
$235,000 |
2 |
2 |
843 sqft |
$279 per sqft |
| 2024-09-27 |
333 |
$170,000 |
1 |
1 |
736 sqft |
$231 per sqft |
| 2024-08-19 |
160 |
$165,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$258 per sqft |
| 2024-06-24 |
346 |
$188,500 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$295 per sqft |
| 2024-06-19 |
249 |
$189,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$295 per sqft |
| 2024-05-15 |
355 |
$179,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$280 per sqft |
| 2024-03-12 |
148 |
$177,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$277 per sqft |
| 2023-12-29 |
349 |
$172,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$269 per sqft |
| 2023-11-15 |
160 |
$185,000 |
0 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$289 per sqft |
| 2023-09-19 |
203 |
$142,500 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$223 per sqft |
| 2023-09-15 |
136 |
$145,000 |
1 |
1 |
640 sqft |
$227 per sqft |
| 2023-08-17 |
462 |
$245,000 |
2 |
2 |
843 sqft |
$291 per sqft |
| Directions: From downtown Lake Geneva Hwy 50 (Main St) to Center St, to the The Cove 111 Center St. |

Search All Lake Geneva WI Condos for sale
Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|