Milwaukee Condo Man

David Price | 414-224-7200

David@MilwaukeeRealtyInc.com
  1. Home
  2. All Milwaukee Condos
  3. About Milwaukee Realty Inc.
  4. New Listings
  5. Contact David Price

No listings available at Blackhorse Terrace

Follow this building
Subscribe to MLS emails:

Name:

Email:

Telephone:

I am working with another Realtor:

Search Milwaukee Area Condos by Price & Location:

County:
# Bedrooms: City:
# Bathrooms: Pets:

Similar Milwaukee Condominium Buildings in the area:

Blatz

12 listings

Landmark On The Lake

8 listings

The Newport

7 listings

Sell your condo at Blackhorse Terrace here.
Commissions

Commissions

Condos sold at Blackhorse Terrace in the past 18 months:-

Click the column titles to sort.
Sold DateAddressUnitSOLD Price# Beds# BathsSq ft.Price / Sq ft.
2023-06-07 9320 W Forest Home $185,000 2 2 1,096 sqft $169 per sqft
2023-07-14 9300 W Forest Home $166,500 1 2 1,096 sqft $152 per sqft
2023-10-13 9310 W Forest Home $166,000 1 2 1,096 sqft $151 per sqft
2023-10-13 9350 W Forest Home $115,000 1 1 663 sqft $173 per sqft
2024-03-08 9350 W Forest Home $149,900 1 1 663 sqft $226 per sqft
2024-04-29 5175 S Root River $189,900 2 2 1,096 sqft $173 per sqft
2024-08-30 9330 W Forest Home $230,000 2 2 1,383 sqft $166 per sqft
2024-10-28 9350 W Forest Home $120,000 1 1 663 sqft $181 per sqft
2025-03-31 9340 W Forest Home $132,000 1 1 663 sqft $199 per sqft
2025-06-30 5165 S Root River $180,000 2 2 1,096 sqft $164 per sqft
2026-01-15 5175 S Root River $180,000 2 2 1,096 sqft $164 per sqft

Search All Milwaukee Condos

Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI

Back to Milwaukee Condo Man

Milwaukee Realty Inc