| Condos at Park Shore3870 S Lake Dr, Saint Francis, WI.
| Saint Francis Condos @ Park ShorePark Shore @ 3870 S Lake Dr was built in 2004 and holds 2 condos. This association has multiple buildings with 204 units combined. Features include: Clubhouse, Common Green Space, Exercise Room, Walking Trail. The Heating and Cooling system is controlled by Central Air, Forced Air. Search all Milwaukee condos for sale at Park Shore below:
|
Click the column titles to sort.
| Unit | # Bedroom | # Baths | List Price | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | Link |
|
4100 S Lake 421 | 3 | 3 | $800,000 | 1,740 | $460 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 419 | 3 | 2 | $800,000 | 1,717 | $466 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 420 | 3 | 2 | $780,000 | 1,636 | $477 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 319 | 3 | 2 | $775,000 | 1,717 | $451 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 320 | 3 | 2 | $750,000 | 1,636 | $458 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 119 | 3 | 2 | $725,000 | 1,717 | $422 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 220 | 3 | 2 | $725,000 | 1,636 | $443 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 19 | 3 | 2 | $690,000 | 1,670 | $413 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 120 | 3 | 2 | $685,000 | 1,557 | $440 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 20 | 3 | 2 | $675,000 | 1,507 | $448 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 401 | 2 | 2 | $550,000 | 1,270 | $433 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 306 | 2 | 2 | $525,000 | 1,266 | $415 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 301 | 2 | 2 | $525,000 | 1,270 | $413 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 201 | 2 | 2 | $510,000 | 1,270 | $402 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 405 | 2 | 2 | $510,000 | 1,311 | $389 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 305 | 2 | 2 | $500,000 | 1,311 | $381 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 418 | 2 | 2 | $500,000 | 1,131 | $442 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 106 | 2 | 2 | $500,000 | 1,266 | $395 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 404 | 2 | 2 | $495,000 | 1,325 | $374 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 318 | 2 | 2 | $490,000 | 1,131 | $433 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 101 | 2 | 2 | $485,000 | 1,290 | $376 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 218 | 2 | 2 | $480,000 | 1,131 | $424 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 413 | 2 | 2 | $475,000 | 1,161 | $409 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 415 | 2 | 2 | $475,000 | 1,161 | $409 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 104 | 2 | 2 | $475,000 | 1,325 | $358 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 118 | 2 | 2 | $470,000 | 1,131 | $416 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 417 | 2 | 2 | $470,000 | 1,131 | $416 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 410 | 2 | 2 | $470,000 | 1,131 | $416 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 313 | 2 | 2 | $465,000 | 1,161 | $401 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 317 | 2 | 2 | $460,000 | 1,131 | $407 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 400 | 2 | 2 | $460,000 | 1,305 | $352 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 204 | 2 | 2 | $460,000 | 1,325 | $347 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 408 | 2 | 2 | $460,000 | 1,121 | $410 | View Listing With Offer | |
3870 S Lake 1102 | 2 | 3 | $459,900 | 2,126 | $216 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 210 | 2 | 2 | $450,000 | 1,131 | $398 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 311 | 2 | 2 | $450,000 | 1,103 | $408 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 308 | 2 | 2 | $450,000 | 1,121 | $401 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 208 | 2 | 2 | $440,000 | 1,121 | $393 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 110 | 2 | 2 | $440,000 | 1,131 | $389 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 407 | 2 | 1 | $425,000 | 1,016 | $418 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 200 | 2 | 2 | $415,000 | 1,284 | $323 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 307 | 2 | 2 | $415,000 | 1,016 | $408 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 215 | 2 | 2 | $410,000 | 1,161 | $353 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 403 | 2 | 2 | $395,000 | 1,125 | $351 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 107 | 2 | 2 | $395,000 | 1,016 | $389 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 113 | 2 | 2 | $395,000 | 1,161 | $340 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 211 | 2 | 2 | $390,000 | 1,103 | $354 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 117 | 2 | 2 | $390,000 | 1,131 | $345 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 303 | 2 | 2 | $385,000 | 1,125 | $342 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 100 | 2 | 1 | $385,000 | 1,066 | $361 | View Listing | |
3862 S Lake 407 | 2 | 2 | $379,900 | 1,458 | $261 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 302 | 1 | 1 | $355,000 | 1,046 | $339 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 102 | 1 | 1 | $345,000 | 1,046 | $330 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 109 | 1 | 1 | $335,000 | 982 | $341 | View Listing | |
3862 S Lake 107 | 2 | 2 | $325,000 | 1,458 | $223 | View Listing | |
4100 S Lake 416 | 1 | 1 | $315,000 | 753 | $418 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 414 | 1 | 1 | $310,000 | 753 | $412 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 412 | 1 | 1 | $305,000 | 753 | $405 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 316 | 1 | 1 | $305,000 | 753 | $405 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 216 | 1 | 1 | $295,000 | 753 | $392 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 314 | 1 | 1 | $295,000 | 753 | $392 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 214 | 1 | 1 | $285,000 | 753 | $378 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 116 | 1 | 1 | $285,000 | 753 | $378 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 312 | 1 | 1 | $285,000 | 753 | $378 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 114 | 1 | 1 | $275,000 | 753 | $365 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 212 | 1 | 1 | $260,000 | 753 | $345 | View Listing With Offer | |
4100 S Lake 112 | 1 | 1 | $250,000 | 753 | $332 | View Listing With Offer | | | | | | | Coming Soon |

Condos sold at park shore in the past 3 years: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Address | Unit | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-05-22 | 3930 S Lake |
408 |
$570,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,614 sqft |
$353 per sqft |
| 2026-05-08 | 4120 S Lake |
458 |
$315,250 |
1 |
1 |
1,088 sqft |
$290 per sqft |
| 2026-04-21 | 3930 S Lake |
511 |
$413,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,217 sqft |
$339 per sqft |
| 2026-04-16 | 3872 S Lake |
209 |
$270,900 |
2 |
1 |
973 sqft |
$278 per sqft |
| 2026-02-03 | 3930 S Lake |
302 |
$230,000 |
1 |
1 |
928 sqft |
$248 per sqft |
| 2026-01-23 | 3832 S Lake |
|
$650,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,216 sqft |
$293 per sqft |
| 2025-12-18 | 3862 S Lake |
404 |
$372,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,640 sqft |
$227 per sqft |
| 2025-11-10 | 3852 S Lake |
11 |
$450,000 |
3 |
4 |
2,980 sqft |
$151 per sqft |
| 2025-09-12 | 3822 S Lake |
44 |
$560,000 |
3 |
4 |
2,216 sqft |
$253 per sqft |
| 2025-08-28 | 4120 S Lake |
457 |
$306,614 |
2 |
2 |
1,217 sqft |
$252 per sqft |
| 2025-07-18 | 3930 S Lake |
411 |
$315,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,217 sqft |
$259 per sqft |
| 2025-07-08 | 3924 S Lake |
1143 |
$400,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,502 sqft |
$160 per sqft |
| 2025-07-07 | 4130 S Lake |
D180 |
$459,900 |
3 |
2 |
1,302 sqft |
$353 per sqft |
| 2025-06-13 | 3872 S Lake |
310 |
$242,900 |
1 |
1 |
928 sqft |
$262 per sqft |
| 2025-05-30 | 4110 S Lake |
432 |
$266,000 |
1 |
1 |
956 sqft |
$278 per sqft |
| 2025-03-31 | 4110 S Lake |
433 |
$259,900 |
1 |
1 |
905 sqft |
$287 per sqft |
| 2025-03-17 | 3872 S Lake |
305 |
$315,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,458 sqft |
$216 per sqft |
| 2025-02-25 | 3850 S Lake |
12 |
$390,000 |
3 |
4 |
2,808 sqft |
$139 per sqft |
| 2025-02-18 | 4110 S Lake |
131 |
$267,000 |
1 |
1 |
1,013 sqft |
$264 per sqft |
| 2024-12-20 | 3872 S Lake |
107 |
$290,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,483 sqft |
$196 per sqft |
| 2024-12-13 | 4130 S Lake |
183 |
$479,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,545 sqft |
$311 per sqft |
| 2024-10-15 | 3926 S Lake |
1142 |
$395,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,502 sqft |
$158 per sqft |
| 2024-09-23 | 4130 S Lake |
278 |
$265,000 |
1 |
1 |
945 sqft |
$280 per sqft |
| 2024-09-06 | 3930 S Lake |
102 |
$225,000 |
1 |
1 |
928 sqft |
$242 per sqft |
| 2024-08-30 | 4130 S Lake |
378 |
$275,000 |
1 |
1 |
943 sqft |
$292 per sqft |
| 2024-08-26 | 3872 S Lake |
101 |
$235,000 |
1 |
1 |
928 sqft |
$253 per sqft |
| 2024-07-22 | 4130 S Lake |
181 |
$329,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,042 sqft |
$317 per sqft |
| 2024-07-01 | 3872 S Lake |
204 |
$365,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,614 sqft |
$226 per sqft |
| 2024-06-28 | 3930 S Lake |
311 |
$299,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,224 sqft |
$245 per sqft |
| 2024-06-27 | 4110 S Lake |
241 |
$347,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,112 sqft |
$312 per sqft |
| 2024-06-21 | 4120 S Lake |
C153 |
$250,000 |
1 |
1 |
905 sqft |
$276 per sqft |
| 2024-06-03 | 3872 S Lake |
307 |
$354,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,483 sqft |
$239 per sqft |
| 2024-05-28 | 4110 S Lake |
436 |
$315,000 |
1 |
1 |
945 sqft |
$333 per sqft |
| 2024-05-14 | 3872 S Lake |
405 |
$337,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,458 sqft |
$231 per sqft |
| 2024-04-17 | 4120 S Lake |
462 |
$290,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,042 sqft |
$278 per sqft |
| 2024-03-04 | 3848 S Lake |
|
$415,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,758 sqft |
$150 per sqft |
| 2024-03-01 | 3856 S Lake |
23 |
$360,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,020 sqft |
$178 per sqft |
| 2024-02-29 | 3914 S Lake |
92 |
$605,000 |
3 |
3 |
2,369 sqft |
$255 per sqft |
| 2024-01-05 | 4120 S Lake |
268 |
$470,000 |
2 |
4 |
1,709 sqft |
$275 per sqft |
| 2023-12-28 | 4110 S Lake |
231 |
$245,000 |
1 |
1 |
971 sqft |
$252 per sqft |
| 2023-12-12 | 4130 S Lake |
477 |
$260,000 |
1 |
1 |
943 sqft |
$276 per sqft |
| 2023-08-30 | 3860 S Lake |
21 |
$414,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,400 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2023-08-30 | 3930 S Lake |
310 |
$231,000 |
1 |
1 |
928 sqft |
$249 per sqft |
| 2023-08-24 | 3862 S Lake |
407 |
$370,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,458 sqft |
$254 per sqft |
| 2023-08-15 | 3862 S Lake |
404 |
$359,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,640 sqft |
$219 per sqft |
| 2023-08-09 | 3930 S Lake |
207 |
$286,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,458 sqft |
$196 per sqft |
| 2023-07-19 | 4120 S Lake |
455 |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,211 sqft |
$215 per sqft |
| 2023-06-26 | 4130 S Lake |
471 |
$250,000 |
1 |
1 |
961 sqft |
$260 per sqft |
| 2023-06-16 | 3862 S Lake |
205 |
$312,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,458 sqft |
$214 per sqft |
| 2023-06-05 | 4110 S Lake |
133 |
$221,000 |
1 |
1 |
905 sqft |
$244 per sqft |
| 2023-05-25 | 3930 S Lake |
110 |
$205,500 |
1 |
1 |
928 sqft |
$221 per sqft |
| Directions: E. Howard Ave and Lake Dr.Lake Shore Entrance, take first right heading south, building is on the left.3870. Private entry. Park in guest spaces to the south. |

Search All Milwaukee Condos Search Condos in Other Municipalities in WI
|
|