|
Greendale WI condos for sale.

| There are 1 Condos for sale in Greendale WI.Showing Greendale condos listed for sale:
|
Click the column titles to sort.
Condos sold in Greendale WI in the past 18 months: Click the column titles to sort.
| Sold Date | Condo | SOLD Price | # Beds | # Baths | Sq ft. | Price / Sq ft. | | 2026-04-24 |
Stone Crest |
$390,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,646 sqft |
$237 per sqft |
| 2026-03-05 |
Lakeland Highlands Village |
$305,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,694 sqft |
$180 per sqft |
| 2026-02-25 |
Overlook Lakes |
$279,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,132 sqft |
$247 per sqft |
| 2026-02-20 |
College Park Estates |
$205,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,183 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2026-02-02 |
Overlook Lakes |
$300,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,537 sqft |
$195 per sqft |
| 2026-01-07 |
Meadows Of Stone Crest |
$289,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,307 sqft |
$222 per sqft |
| 2025-12-31 |
College Park Estates |
$205,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,183 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2025-11-06 |
Overlook Lakes 8957 |
$285,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,488 sqft |
$192 per sqft |
| 2025-10-30 |
Essex Court 1 |
$330,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,515 sqft |
$218 per sqft |
| 2025-10-16 |
College Park Estates Condominium 37 |
$210,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,194 sqft |
$176 per sqft |
| 2025-09-03 |
College Park Estates |
$235,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,186 sqft |
$198 per sqft |
| 2025-07-31 |
Garden Terrace |
$289,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,582 sqft |
$183 per sqft |
| 2025-07-28 |
Overlook Lakes Condominiums 8947 |
$302,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,765 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2025-07-21 |
Essex Court 10 |
$307,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,402 sqft |
$219 per sqft |
| 2025-07-01 |
Overlook Lakes |
$425,000 |
3 |
3 |
2,491 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2025-05-05 |
Garden Terrace Condominiums |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,582 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2025-04-25 |
College Park Estates |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,183 sqft |
$211 per sqft |
| 2025-04-08 |
Overlook Lakes |
$274,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$231 per sqft |
| 2025-04-04 |
Garden Terrace |
$290,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,560 sqft |
$186 per sqft |
| 2025-02-28 |
Garden Terrace Condominiums |
$251,300 |
2 |
2 |
1,442 sqft |
$174 per sqft |
| 2025-02-13 |
College Park Estates |
$230,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,194 sqft |
$193 per sqft |
| 2024-12-13 |
Overlook Lakes |
$299,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,537 sqft |
$195 per sqft |
| 2024-12-06 |
College Park Estates Condominium |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,532 sqft |
$163 per sqft |
| 2024-11-12 |
College Park Estates |
$197,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,414 sqft |
$139 per sqft |
| 2024-10-16 |
Overlook Lakes |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,132 sqft |
$225 per sqft |
| 2024-10-11 |
Overlook Lakes |
$279,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,164 sqft |
$240 per sqft |
| 2024-10-10 |
Overlook Lakes Condominium |
$255,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$214 per sqft |
| 2024-09-27 |
Overlook Lakes |
$415,500 |
2 |
2 |
2,323 sqft |
$179 per sqft |
| 2024-09-27 |
College Park Estates Condominium |
$252,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,583 sqft |
$159 per sqft |
| 2024-09-20 |
Overlook Lakes 8786 |
$323,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,488 sqft |
$217 per sqft |
| 2024-08-02 |
Meadows of Stone Crest |
$359,000 |
2 |
2 |
2,544 sqft |
$141 per sqft |
| 2024-07-29 |
Lake Highlands |
$270,000 |
3 |
2 |
1,334 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2024-07-19 |
Overlook Lakes |
$285,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$239 per sqft |
| 2024-07-18 |
Overlook Lakes |
$269,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$226 per sqft |
| 2024-07-12 |
Meadows Stonecrest |
$435,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,701 sqft |
$256 per sqft |
| 2024-07-08 |
Overlook Lakes |
$260,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,200 sqft |
$217 per sqft |
| 2024-06-14 |
Garden Terrace |
$281,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,680 sqft |
$167 per sqft |
| 2024-05-31 |
Overlook Lakes |
$285,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,200 sqft |
$238 per sqft |
| 2024-05-28 |
Meadows Stone Crest |
$375,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,556 sqft |
$241 per sqft |
| 2024-05-22 |
Overlook Lakes |
$295,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,488 sqft |
$198 per sqft |
| 2024-04-18 |
Overlook Lakes |
$375,000 |
2 |
3 |
2,300 sqft |
$163 per sqft |
| 2024-04-08 |
Lake Highlands Village |
$250,000 |
2 |
3 |
1,304 sqft |
$192 per sqft |
| 2024-03-28 |
Overlook Lakes |
$259,900 |
2 |
2 |
1,132 sqft |
$230 per sqft |
| 2024-02-06 |
Overlook Lakes |
$311,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,537 sqft |
$202 per sqft |
| 2023-12-07 |
Overlook Lakes |
$301,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,537 sqft |
$196 per sqft |
| 2023-10-31 |
Overlook Lakes |
$250,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,190 sqft |
$210 per sqft |
| 2023-10-23 |
Overlook Lakes |
$276,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,537 sqft |
$180 per sqft |
| 2023-09-29 |
Overlook Lakes Condominium |
$265,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,537 sqft |
$172 per sqft |
| 2023-08-31 |
Overlook Lakes |
$275,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,488 sqft |
$185 per sqft |
| 2023-07-28 |
College Park Estates 37 |
$195,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,194 sqft |
$163 per sqft |
| 2023-07-21 |
Overlook Lakes |
$300,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,537 sqft |
$195 per sqft |
| 2023-07-19 |
College Park Estates |
$196,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,197 sqft |
$164 per sqft |
| 2023-07-07 |
MEADOWS OF STONE CREST CONDOMINIUM |
$382,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,529 sqft |
$250 per sqft |
| 2023-07-03 |
Essex Court Condominiums 10 |
$242,500 |
2 |
2 |
1,402 sqft |
$173 per sqft |
| 2023-06-12 |
College Park Estates |
$193,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,327 sqft |
$145 per sqft |
| 2023-06-07 |
Overlook Lakes |
$425,000 |
3 |
3 |
2,491 sqft |
$171 per sqft |
| 2023-05-31 |
Overlook Lakes |
$265,000 |
2 |
2 |
1,488 sqft |
$178 per sqft |
Stay
Updated on Milwaukee Condos Join the MLS auto-email list
|
Enter Your E-mail Address
|
| |